ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91080)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91080)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91080)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE22:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :