ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR LOCAL (91081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)43
25NIGNAIGAON22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)48
26BSRVASAI ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)52
27NSPNALLA SOPARA22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)56
28VRVIRAR22:48 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :