ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR VIRAR FAST (91083)
DADAR to VIRAR
DDR VIRAR FAST (91083)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DDR VIRAR FAST (91083)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource21:26 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)12
4BVIBORIVALI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)24
5DICDAHISAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)26
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)30
7BYRBHAYANDAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)33
8NIGNAIGAON22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)38
9BSRVASAI ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)42
10NSPNALLA SOPARA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)46
11VRVIRAR22:35 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :