ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91085)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91085)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91085)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:08 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI22:14 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :