ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91089)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91089)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91089)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI22:07 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :