ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91090)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:34 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:05 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :