ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:43:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH BSR LOCAL (91093)
ANDHERI to VASAI ROAD
ADH BSR LOCAL (91093)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH BSR LOCAL (91093)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:55 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD22:45 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :