ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR CCG SEMI FAST (91094)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:39 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)44
15DDRDADAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)56
19MELMARINE LINES23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:08 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :