ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:37:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91098)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91098)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91098)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:41 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:19 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :