ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:46:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:22 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE23:28 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :