ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91101)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR22:52 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :