ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 06:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91102)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:49 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE23:11 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :