ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91105)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR22:59 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :