ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91108)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)32
20MELMARINE LINES23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE23:37 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :