ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:45:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG LOCAL (91110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:01 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)37
14VLPVILLE PARLE22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)39
15STCSANTA CRUZ23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)41
16KHARKHAR ROAD23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)42
17BABANDRA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)44
18MMMAHIM JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)46
19MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)47
20DDRDADAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)49
21EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)50
22PLLOWER PAREL23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)51
23MXMAHALAKSHMI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)53
24BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)54
25GTRGRANT ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)55
26CYRCHARNI ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)56
27MELMARINE LINES23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)57
28CCGCHURCHGATE23:40 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :