ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR FAST (91113)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR FAST (91113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR FAST (91113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)3
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)14
8ADHANDHERI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)21
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)23
10GMNGOREGAON22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)26
11MDDMALAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)28
12KILEKANDIVLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)30
13BVIBORIVALI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)33
14DICDAHISAR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)35
15MIRAMIRA ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)38
16BYRBHAYANDAR22:44 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :