ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:40:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91118)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (91118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:14 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)38
14BABANDRA JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)46
15DDRDADAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)58
19MELMARINE LINES23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:43 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :