ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91119)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:36 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI22:42 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :