ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91122)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (91122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)38
14BABANDRA JN23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)46
15DDRDADAR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)58
19MELMARINE LINES23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE23:51 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :