ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:06:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91124)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:00 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)32
20MELMARINE LINES00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE00:10 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :