ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:40:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91126)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:24 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:04 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :