ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:43:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
CHURCHGATE to MALAD
CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG MALAD SEMI FAST (91129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD22:32 (Day 1)Destination29
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :