ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:06 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)19
11MMMAHIM JN23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)22
13DDRDADAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)25
15PLLOWER PAREL23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)32
20MELMARINE LINES00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE00:13 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :