ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91131)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:48 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI22:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :