ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91132)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)37
13ADHANDHERI23:32 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :