ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:35:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91133)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI22:44 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :