ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91135)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:51 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI22:59 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :