ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:15:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91138)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91138)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91138)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)58
15MELMARINE LINES00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE00:05 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :