ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH NSP LOCAL (91139)
ANDHERI to NALLA SOPARA
ADH NSP LOCAL (91139)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH NSP LOCAL (91139)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource22:40 (Day 1)0
2JOSJOGESHWARI22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)2
3GMNGOREGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)5
4MDDMALAD22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)8
5KILEKANDIVLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)9
6BVIBORIVALI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)12
7DICDAHISAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)15
8MIRAMIRA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)18
9BYRBHAYANDAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)21
10NIGNAIGAON23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)26
11BSRVASAI ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)30
12NSPNALLA SOPARA23:33 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :