ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91141)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:55 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:25 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :