ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:17:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH FAST (91142)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH FAST (91142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH FAST (91142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:44 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI23:37 (Day 1)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :