ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:06:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91143)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource21:57 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR23:22 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :