ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:41:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:25 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)18
10BABANDRA JN23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)19
11MMMAHIM JN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)22
13DDRDADAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)25
15PLLOWER PAREL00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)32
20MELMARINE LINES00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE00:32 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :