ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:13:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91147)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:01 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR23:26 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :