ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:02:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA VR LOCAL (91149)
BANDRA JN to VIRAR
BA VR LOCAL (91149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA VR LOCAL (91149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2KHARKHAR ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)3
4VLPVILLE PARLE22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)5
5ADHANDHERI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)7
6JOSJOGESHWARI22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)9
7GMNGOREGAON22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)12
8MDDMALAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)15
9KILEKANDIVLI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)17
10BVIBORIVALI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)19
11DICDAHISAR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)22
12MIRAMIRA ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)25
13BYRBHAYANDAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)29
14NIGNAIGAON23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)33
15BSRVASAI ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)37
16NSPNALLA SOPARA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)41
17VRVIRAR23:45 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :