ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 15:59:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91150)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91150)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST (91150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:53 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)26
9ADHANDHERI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)38
10BABANDRA JN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)46
11DDRDADAR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)50
12BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)56
13GTRGRANT ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)57
14CYRCHARNI ROAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)58
15MELMARINE LINES00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)59
16CCGCHURCHGATE00:17 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :