ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91152)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VR CCG SEMI FAST (91152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VR CCG SEMI FAST (91152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource22:58 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)23
8BVIBORIVALI23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)25
9KILEKANDIVLI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)28
10MDDMALAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)30
11GMNGOREGAON23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)32
12JOSJOGESHWARI23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)35
13ADHANDHERI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)37
14BABANDRA JN00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)44
15DDRDADAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)48
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)54
17GTRGRANT ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)55
18CYRCHARNI ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)56
19MELMARINE LINES00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)57
20CCGCHURCHGATE00:28 (Day 2)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :