ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI LOCAL (91153)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI LOCAL (91153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI LOCAL (91153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:10 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI23:14 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :