ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:37:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BVI CCG LOCAL (91154)
BORIVALI to CHURCHGATE
BVI CCG LOCAL (91154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI CCG LOCAL (91154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:35 (Day 1)0
2KILEKANDIVLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)3
3MDDMALAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)5
4GMNGOREGAON23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)7
5JOSJOGESHWARI23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)10
6ADHANDHERI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)12
7VLPVILLE PARLE23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)14
8STCSANTA CRUZ00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)16
9KHARKHAR ROAD00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)18
10BABANDRA JN00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)19
11MMMAHIM JN00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)21
12MRUMATUNGA ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)22
13DDRDADAR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)24
14EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)25
15PLLOWER PAREL00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)26
16MXMAHALAKSHMI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)28
17BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)30
18GTRGRANT ROAD00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)30
19CYRCHARNI ROAD00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)32
20MELMARINE LINES00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)33
21CCGCHURCHGATE00:40 (Day 2)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :