ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:41:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91155)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:12 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI23:05 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :