ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91156)
VIRAR to BORIVALI
VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR BVI LOCAL (91156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:02 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:38 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :