ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BA LOCAL (91157)
CHURCHGATE to BANDRA JN
CCG BA LOCAL (91157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BA LOCAL (91157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:13 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:43 (Day 1)Destination15
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :