ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VR FAST (91159)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VR FAST (91159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VR FAST (91159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:18 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)22
9BVIBORIVALI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)34
10DICDAHISAR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)36
11MIRAMIRA ROAD23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)40
12BYRBHAYANDAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)43
13NIGNAIGAON23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)48
14BSRVASAI ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)52
15NSPNALLA SOPARA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)56
16VRVIRAR23:39 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :