ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91160)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (91160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)29
10MDDMALAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)31
11GMNGOREGAON23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)37
13ADHANDHERI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)38
14BABANDRA JN00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)46
15DDRDADAR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD00:35 (Day 2)00:36 (Day 2)58
19MELMARINE LINES00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE00:43 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :