ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to :-) 26-Oct-2016 07:53:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
BVI VR LOCAL (91161)
BVI VR LOCAL (91161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BVI VR LOCAL (91161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVIBORIVALISource23:16 (Day 1)0
2DICDAHISAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)2
3MIRAMIRA ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)6
4BYRBHAYANDAR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)9
5NIGNAIGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)14
6BSRVASAI ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)18
7NSPNALLA SOPARA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)22
8VRVIRAR23:52 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :