ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:35:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91164)
VIRAR to ANDHERI
VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR ADH LOCAL (91164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:21 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)20
7DICDAHISAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
8BVIBORIVALI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)26
9KILEKANDIVLI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)29
10MDDMALAD00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)31
11GMNGOREGAON00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)37
13ADHANDHERI00:18 (Day 2)Destination38
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :