ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 00:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BVI FAST (91165)
CHURCHGATE to BORIVALI
CCG BVI FAST (91165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BVI FAST (91165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:25 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI23:17 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :