ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG BYR LOCAL (91167)
CHURCHGATE to BHAYANDAR
CCG BYR LOCAL (91167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG BYR LOCAL (91167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:26 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)4
6MXMAHALAKSHMI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)6
7PLLOWER PAREL22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)8
8EPRELPHINSTONE ROAD22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)9
9DDRDADAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
10MRUMATUNGA ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)12
11MMMAHIM JN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)13
12BABANDRA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)15
13KHARKHAR ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)16
14STCSANTA CRUZ23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)18
15VLPVILLE PARLE23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)20
16ADHANDHERI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)22
17JOSJOGESHWARI23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)24
18GMNGOREGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)27
19MDDMALAD23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)29
20KILEKANDIVLI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)31
21BVIBORIVALI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)34
22DICDAHISAR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)36
23MIRAMIRA ROAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)40
24BYRBHAYANDAR23:45 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :