ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:24:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91168)
VIRAR to CHURCHGATE
VIRAR CCG S FAST (91168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VIRAR CCG S FAST (91168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2NSPNALLA SOPARA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)4
3BSRVASAI ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)8
4NIGNAIGAON23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)12
5BYRBHAYANDAR23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)17
6MIRAMIRA ROAD00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)20
7DICDAHISAR00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)24
8BVIBORIVALI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)26
9KILEKANDIVLI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)29
10MDDMALAD00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)31
11GMNGOREGAON00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)33
12JOSJOGESHWARI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)37
13ADHANDHERI00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)38
14BABANDRA JN00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)46
15DDRDADAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)50
16BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)56
17GTRGRANT ROAD00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)57
18CYRCHARNI ROAD00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)58
19MELMARINE LINES00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)59
20CCGCHURCHGATE01:03 (Day 2)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :