ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:08:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CCG VIRAR FAST (91169)
CHURCHGATE to VIRAR
CCG VIRAR FAST (91169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CCG VIRAR FAST (91169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CCGCHURCHGATESource22:30 (Day 1)0
2MELMARINE LINES22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)1
3CYRCHARNI ROAD22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)2
4GTRGRANT ROAD22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)4
5BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)4
6DDRDADAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)10
7BABANDRA JN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)15
8ADHANDHERI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)22
9JOSJOGESHWARI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)24
10GMNGOREGAON23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)27
11MDDMALAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)29
12KILEKANDIVLI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)31
13BVIBORIVALI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)34
14DICDAHISAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)36
15MIRAMIRA ROAD23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)40
16BYRBHAYANDAR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)43
17NIGNAIGAON23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)48
18BSRVASAI ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)52
19NSPNALLA SOPARA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)56
20VRVIRAR23:56 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :